Renovaties
Hieronder vindt u een overzicht van de renovatieprojecten van de openbare vastgoedmaatschappijen.
Brunfauttoren
Fernand Brunfautstraat 65
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
België
11 hoeken
Klimopstraat 2, Gulden Bodem 1-17-19-29
Osseghem 114-116-126-128, Nogent 37, De Koninck 67
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
België
Florair
Guillaume De Greeflaan 201-2118
Guillaume De Greeflaan 101-1118
1090 Jette
België
"Ieder Zijn Huis" Wijk
François Villonlaan 2-60
Galgelaan 1-7
1140 Evere
België
Modelwijk
Modelwijk, Blok 4
1020 Stad Brussel (Laken)
België
Modelwijk
Modelwijk 2
1020 Stad Brussel (Laken)
België
"Moortebeek" Wijk
Tuinwijk Moortebeek
1070 Anderlecht
België
Pottenbakkers 2-4
Pottenbakkersstraat 1-3
1000 Stad Brussel
België
Volta II
Voltawijk
1050 Elsene
België
Albert 1er 35
Square Albert 1er 35
1070 Anderlecht
België
CRICKX 33-35
Crickxstraat 33-35
1060 Sint-Gillis
België
Edouard Thibault 70-72-76
Edouard Thibault Laan 70-72-76
1040 Etterbeek
België
FLEURISTES - Gebouwschil
Lacaillestraat 2-4
Gieterstraat 3- Bloemistenstraat 40-42
1000 Brussel
België
Floréal - 21 huizen
Floréal Tuinwijk
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
België
Gilisquet
Charles Gilisquetlaan, 147
1030 Schaarbeek
België
Homborch 1959
Tuinwijk Homborch
Groep 14
1180 Ukkel
België
Le Logis
Tuinwijk Le Logis
1170 Watermaal-Bosvoorde
België
MEIBOOM - Gebouwschil
Meiboomstraat 28-34
1000 Stad Brussel
België
Nieuwe Wijk - Fase 2
Lisonsquare 1-2, 3-4
Manonsquare 1-6; Bemptlaan 28; Madelonsquare 5-9, 10-12; Neerstallesteenweg 240
1190 Vorst
België
Oude Landbouw
Potaerdegatstraat, Begijnstraat, Armand de Saulnierstraat
Korenbeekstraat
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
België
PETERBOS 16 - Buitenschil
Peterbospark 16
1070 Anderlecht
België
TEMPLE 9-13
Tempelstraat 9-13
1000 Brussel
België
"Ter Delt" Wijk
Alexandre De Craenestraat 39-41
Godefroid Guffensstraat 37
1030 Schaarbeek
België
TORNOOIVELD-VAL MARIA - Verwarming
Tornooiveldwijk
Val Mariawijk
1140 Evere
België
Van Meulecom
François Van Meulecom straat, 1-7
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
België
Van Overbeke 231-237
Van Overbekelaan 231 tot 237
1083 Ganshoren
België
Vriendschapswijk
Gele Hoekstraat 1-91
1150 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
België
ESSEGHEM II - Buitenschil
Esseghemstraat 2 en Lahayestraat
1090 Jette
België
KRAKEEL - Gebouwschil fase 1
Krakeelstraat 1, Krakeelstraat 1-2
Nieuwland 128-138
1000 Stad Brussel
België
LEGER 38 - Buitenschil
Fernand Légerstraat 38
1140 Evere
België
Verregat - Speciale bouwtechnieken
Verregatwijk
1020 Laken
België
VIJVER 54-56 - Ramen
Vijverstraat 54-56
1040 Etterbeek
België
WAVRE 765-771
Steenweg op Waver 765-771
1040 Etterbeek
België
ABELOOS 18-24 - Buitenschil
Guillaume Abelooslaan 18-24
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
België
BROEK OMMEGANG - Buitenschil
Broekstraat 67 -69
Ommegangstraat 3 à 7
1000 Stad Brussel
België
Gelaarsde Kat - Daken Fase 3
Gelaarsde Katwijk
1180 Uccle
België
Homborch 1950-55
Tuinwijk Homborch
Groepen 11,12,13
1180 Ukkel
België
Le Logis
Tuinwijk Le Logis
1170 Watermaal-Bosvoorde
België
Plejadenlaan
Plejadenlaan 52 tot 60
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
België